Garbage Containers at 1451 TAYLOR ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #9660442
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Garbage can from Hyde sitting on Taylor for more than 48 hours now. Completely full. Doesn't belong here.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 1451 TAYLOR ST

coordinates x,y: 6008846.548966507, 2117897.2954264935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7958413716234, -122.4134007177504

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:25pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone