Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 430 MAIN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 11 hours ago #9660443
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 430 MAIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6015605.485598955, 2114795.029783385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78770043517085, -122.3897965376269

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:25pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone