Illegal Postings at 457 FREDERICK ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9660534
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 457 FREDERICK ST

coordinates x,y: 5997568.980034487, 2107426.659219919

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76645209987441, -122.4516673494855

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:54pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone