Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1208 HOWARD ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 2 months ago #9660562
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1208 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6009106.3142548455, 2110679.019371416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77603630375906, -122.411991520434

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:06pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone