Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3102 20TH ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. APPROPRIATE ENFORCEMENT MEASURES HAVE BEEN TAKEN - ALL SERVICES REFUSED. - about 1 month ago #9660630
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Homeless encampment too - crazy homeless guy in there.

Object: Other



address: 3102 20TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009065.162077334, 2104570.6275081234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75926176462114, -122.4117021729447

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 28, 2018 11:35am Closed with status: Comment Noted. APPROPRIATE ENFORCEMENT MEASURES HAVE BEEN TAKEN - ALL SERVICES REFUSED.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:38pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone