Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1489 12TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182843586. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #9660675
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1489 12TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5992416.513349217, 2105330.3127870113

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76039966117541, -122.4693360316092

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182843586. Unable to Locate.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:58pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone