Damaged Public Property at 90 MCCOPPIN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree Crew went out, Inspected, Backfilled 5 Tree Basins. Work Completed. - about 1 month ago #9660692
Photo_20181011_200641
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Tree post is broken. McCoppin at Valencia.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 90 MCCOPPIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6006096.025915648, 2109132.28837106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77162, -122.422295

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 26, 2018 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree Crew went out, Inspected, Backfilled 5 Tree Basins. Work Completed.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:07pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:07pm Submitted via Android Android