Garbage Containers at 301 VAN NESS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. No further abandonment found at time of inspection. - 2 months ago #9660694
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

2 abandoned toters @ se crn Franklin & Fulton

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 301 VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006356.524381911, 2111758.142166539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77884465264275, -122.4215804462414

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No further abandonment found at time of inspection.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone