Abandoned Vehicles at 2784 GOLDEN GATE AVE

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/16/2018 @ 1224 HRS # 85. - about 18 hours ago #9660697
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Black suv blocking sidewalk for two days.

Color: Black.



address: 2784 GOLDEN GATE AVE

coordinates x,y: 5996241.354823026, 2111261.3351860773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77690499999999, -122.4565366666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 07:17am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/16/2018 @ 1224 HRS # 85.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone