Flooding & Sewer Issues at 758 VIENNA ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. no excursion on arrival FLUSHED L/L TO M/S RUNNING OK ,NO PROBLEMS OBSERVED. - 2 months ago #9660705
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Drain from 758 Vienna home stuck. Causing smell and biohazard.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 758 VIENNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6002397.240525692, 2089146.3320798776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71653390603527, -122.4336606790723

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 10:21am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Oct 16, 2018 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. no excursion on arrival FLUSHED L/L TO M/S RUNNING OK ,NO PROBLEMS OBSERVED.
Tue Oct 16, 2018 10:21am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Oct 16, 2018 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Sat Oct 13, 2018 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:15pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone