Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 364 UTAH ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 2 months ago #9660707
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Vehicle blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 364 UTAH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010625.099251378, 2106636.09889569

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76502046737612, -122.4064526708074

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:22pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:15pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone