Illegal Postings at 1349 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #9660714
20181011_070625
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Several parking spaces at 1345 Stevenson occupied with illegal no parking postings. No valid date range and verified with 311 and SFMTA that there are no street space permits for permit numbers on signs nor for address.

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: 1345 STEVENSON ST

coordinates x,y: 6006285.776902901, 2108838.719148922

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77082463064302, -122.42161778505158

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 14, 2018 03:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:20pm Submitted via Web Web