Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Monterey Blvd & Congo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #9660718
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Blinking

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus shelter 164

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Monterey Blvd & Congo St

coordinates x,y: 6000110.591951704, 2094679.1806132973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73159582637039, -122.4419613463082

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 15, 2019 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:21pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone