Streetlight Repair at 809 FLORIDA ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE CASE #9660733 ALREADY FORWARDED TO PG&E. - 2 months ago #9660763
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Newly installed LED is blindingly bright in out house! Like looking at the sun!!!

Type: Request Light Shield

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 809 FLORIDA ST

coordinates x,y: 6009387.098029782, 2104447.467829611

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75894165039062, -122.4105800611742

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 10:29am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE CASE #9660733 ALREADY FORWARDED TO PG&E.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:41pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone