Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of Francisco St & End (100 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 182843722 for details. - 2 months ago #9660764
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Make/Model: Giant rental RV

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Francisco St & End (100 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6010426.604626069, 2121337.5530550443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80537606220488, -122.4081761577375

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 182843722 for details.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:42pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone