Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2001 GRANT AVE

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Not enough information to process. Please include a written description of your concerns inside the service request. - 6 days ago #9660815
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Object: Other



address: 2001 GRANT AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010285.354962069, 2121366.2693417426

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80544699999997, -122.408667

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 08:35am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Not enough information to process. Please include a written description of your concerns inside the service request.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone