Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 724 BRAZIL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182843843. Issue was addressed. - 2 months ago #9660847
Photo_20181011_212122
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Blocked sidewalk

Make/Model: Ram

License Plate: 5jmm872

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 724 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6003834.232721813, 2091002.875632652

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721713, -122.428826

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182843843. Issue was addressed.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:22pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:22pm Submitted via Android Android