Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1077 MISSION ST

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Advised to pack up and take down encampment. - about 1 month ago #9660863
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018
Fhoh7qpdildck2ayhxun
Work Performed Oct 25, 2018

Object: Other



address: 1077 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6009614.142690516, 2111956.217055016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77957166666667, -122.410325

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 25, 2018 04:28am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Advised to pack up and take down encampment.
Thu Oct 25, 2018 04:27am Work Performed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:30pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone