Encampment at 561 DOLORES ST

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 7 months ago #9660868
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 561 DOLORES ST

coordinates x,y: 6004992.495066044, 2105131.4854889284

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76057244282007, -122.4258273561694

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:01pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:33pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone