Streetlight Repair at 1592 TREAT AVE

CLOSED Case is Invalid. UNABLE TO PROCESS REQUEST WITHOUT CUSTOMER CONTACT INFORMATION. - 6 days ago #9660921
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Recent streetlight change now has light glaring into 2nd story window. Seems to be missing piece to keep sideways glare from happening.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 1592 TREAT AVE

coordinates x,y: 6008730.461972295, 2099434.416829699

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74514010227787, -122.4124966666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 10:31am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. UNABLE TO PROCESS REQUEST WITHOUT CUSTOMER CONTACT INFORMATION.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:08pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone