Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Divisadero St & Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #9661008
Photo_20181011_234413
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Shopping cart

Object: Shopping Cart



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6001422.559607208, 2112149.5809567636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77964, -122.438677

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 07:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:44pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:44pm Submitted via Android Android