Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of Martin Luther King Jr Dr & Stow Lake Dr

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #9724983
Report
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Broken glass, and sidewalks, broken car window, to suitcases showing inside of the broken window on the car.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Martin Luther King Jr Dr & Stow Lake Dr

coordinates x,y: 5991588.590479222, 2108118.3317642165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76800693947615, -122.4724026584276

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Oct 26, 2018 12:19pm Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone