Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of Sloat Blvd & Great Hwy

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #9730547
Photo_20181027_202349
Submitted Oct 27, 2018

Uneven pavement cover , I tripped over the service cover and cut my knee. It's on the great highway , outside the westside pumping station.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Sloat Blvd & Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5981424.935026089, 2096362.4080246133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.735135, -122.506685

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Oct 27, 2018 08:28pm Opened
Sat Oct 27, 2018 08:28pm Submitted via Android Android