Tree Maintenance at 445 TEHAMA ST

OPENED 17 days ago #9735595
Report
Submitted Oct 29, 2018

Missing tree. Previous tree destroyed by mentally ill person.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 445 TEHAMA ST

coordinates x,y: 6011021.362611862, 2112167.2875706474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78023, -122.4054716666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:35pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Your tree planting request has been received and will be transferred to the tree inspectors. Thank you.
Mon Oct 29, 2018 10:56am Opened
Mon Oct 29, 2018 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone