Park Requests at 1601 FELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The trash has been cleared. - 4 days ago #9737238
Report
Submitted Oct 29, 2018

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: GGP Panhandle

coordinates x,y: 5999744.565680119, 2109799.7356695132

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77309232394935, -122.444312973062

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The trash has been cleared.
Mon Oct 29, 2018 02:48pm Opened
Mon Oct 29, 2018 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone