Tree Maintenance at 200 SHOTWELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate. - 4 months ago #9740801
Submitted Oct 30, 2018

Missing tree by taco truck

Nature of Request: Landscaping

address: 200 SHOTWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6007730.6652373085, 2106753.5466148965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76518060363621, -122.4164721464016

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 17, 2018 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:35pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Your tree planting request has been received and will be transferred to the tree inspectors. Thank you.
Tue Oct 30, 2018 10:42am Opened
Tue Oct 30, 2018 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone