Graffiti Abatement - Report at 10 Market St
Red marker graffiti
Existing SR# (if applicable): -1
Department: MTA
Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical
Object: Signal box
Length (in feet): 2
Width (in feet): 2
address: Unknown #1003020060
coordinates x,y: 6014146.324491855, 2117335.5179651342
coordinates lat,lng: 37.794595, -122.395023
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:44pm | Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. |
Wed Oct 31, 2018 10:09am | Opened |
Wed Oct 31, 2018 10:09am | Submitted via Android |