Streetlight Repair at 1440 WASHINGTON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/09/2018. - 4 days ago #9754419
Report
Submitted Nov 01, 2018

Street light turns off and on about every 5-10mins Across from 1427 Washington

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 1440 WASHINGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6007796.197023538, 2117194.0048518837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79385128062014, -122.4169852865137

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/09/2018.
Thu Nov 01, 2018 10:37pm Opened
Thu Nov 01, 2018 10:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone