Streetlight Repair at 1099 BRYANT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 18-3534, replaced pole covers. - 4 days ago #9759806
Report
Submitted Nov 03, 2018

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1099 BRYANT ST

coordinates x,y: 6010120.174205876, 2108946.770043414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77133678014067, -122.4083620838225

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 18-3534, replaced pole covers.
Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:25am Opened
Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone