Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 401 MASON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 6 days ago #9763159
Report
Submitted Nov 04, 2018

Broken parking meter #56204080 out of concrete and abandoned pallet actual address 414 Mason

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 401 MASON ST

coordinates x,y: 6009746.947457224, 2114792.4863554784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78736683077904, -122.4100658578076

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Sun Nov 04, 2018 08:29am Opened
Sun Nov 04, 2018 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone