Streetlight Repair at 160 ELLIS ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/9/2018. - 4 days ago #9764666
Report
Submitted Nov 04, 2018

Historical light pole cover plate missing actual address 174 Ellis

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 160 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6010020.627896375, 2114020.329883638

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78526200916413, -122.4090644718356

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/9/2018.
Sun Nov 04, 2018 02:19pm Opened
Sun Nov 04, 2018 02:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone