Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 31 HATTIE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9765642
Report
Submitted Nov 04, 2018

Trash on north side of Market just east of Hattie

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 31 HATTIE ST

coordinates x,y: 6000717.036968645, 2105471.9080072967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76126462038398, -122.4406385981687

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 04, 2018 08:38pm Opened
Sun Nov 04, 2018 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone