Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 33 Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed. - 6 days ago #9765926
Photo_20181105_015547
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Dumpsters trash all over the Street & Sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 25 TEHAMA ST

coordinates x,y: 6013780.64864976, 2114749.8432105924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787475, -122.396107

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 01:59am Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 01:59am Submitted via Android Android