Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 201 HOLLOWAY AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9768089
Photo_20181105_110910
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 201 HOLLOWAY AVE

coordinates x,y: 5996225.638834543, 2091144.759401315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721669, -122.455137

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 11:09am Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 11:09am Submitted via Android Android