Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 100 GOLDEN GATE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 6 days ago #9768351
Photo_20181105_114019
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

loose debris at Golden Gate and Jones

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 100 GOLDEN GATE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6009065.904815677, 2112881.3084531254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782081, -122.412287

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 11:41am Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 11:41am Submitted via Android Android