Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Capp St & 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 6 days ago #9768502
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Capp St & 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6007098.693162793, 2106701.3842389053

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76500181764156, -122.4186542910733

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:01pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone