Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2806 16TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 6 days ago #9768575
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2806 16TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008001.056063496, 2106785.038825662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76528227612168, -122.4155391567595

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:12pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone