Garbage Containers at 300 POST ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sent & E-mailed. - 6 days ago #9768816
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Broken door on the Stockton side of address

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 300 POST ST

coordinates x,y: 6010684.916799358, 2115239.5116288005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78864678281446, -122.4068521807825

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent & E-mailed.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:53pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone