Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2092 MISSION ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 6 days ago #9769203
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2092 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6006806.071866367, 2106191.195458082

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76358447972476, -122.4196301960595

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 01:46pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone