Garbage Containers at Intersection of Bryant St & 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9770955
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bryant St & 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6009687.449535778, 2103370.481113432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75600132167584, -122.409465292106

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:02pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone