Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 6 CAINE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed swept by S. Reyes. - 6 days ago #9771983
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Claimed they cleaned this... Mayor Breed, this is an election issue and I don't like being lied to. Please let the supervisor go.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 6 CAINE AVE

coordinates x,y: 5997696.2457387885, 2089787.4804838218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71802648905452, -122.4499557540961

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 18, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed swept by S. Reyes.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 07:53am Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone