Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2502 TAYLOR ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE. - 6 days ago #9772207
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Buckets and ?

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2502 TAYLOR ST

coordinates x,y: 6008342.7033506455, 2121455.683486083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80558351430837, -122.4153961614914

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 05:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 08:30am Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone