Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1219 MASONIC AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck s/s m/s flush s/s ...... already in for dig up. - 5 months ago #9772272
Photo_20181106_083446
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

raw sewage on sidewalk and street

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1219 MASONIC AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999396.841685212, 2108676.3693766044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769988, -122.445435

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 15, 2018 01:11pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 15, 2018 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck s/s m/s flush s/s ...... already in for dig up.
Thu Nov 15, 2018 01:11pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 15, 2018 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Thu Nov 15, 2018 07:21am Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu Nov 15, 2018 07:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck s/s m/s flush s/s ...... already in for dig up.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck s/s m/s flush s/s ...... already in for dig up.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 08:36am Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 08:36am Submitted via Android Android