Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1939 NEWCOMB AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE. - 6 days ago #9772899
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1939 NEWCOMB AVE

coordinates x,y: 6013504.438092347, 2097081.820613158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73894712786345, -122.3958241491034

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 05:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 09:54am Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone