Garbage Containers at 309 HAYES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Problem not found at time of inspection. - 6 days ago #9772923
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2018

Toter and garbage

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 309 HAYES ST

coordinates x,y: 6006351.637525061, 2111131.8615769227

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77712476231962, -122.4215528603802

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 22, 2018 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Problem not found at time of inspection.
Tue Nov 06, 2018 09:57am Opened
Tue Nov 06, 2018 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone