Streetlight Repair at Intersection of 17th Ave & Pacheco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/9/2018. - 4 days ago #9780895
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2018

Street light or northwest corner cycles on and off a few times an hour.

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 17th Ave & Pacheco St

coordinates x,y: 5990952.6903656, 2101806.173593109

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7506386042414, -122.4741415213212

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 11/9/2018.
Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:15pm Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone