Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 550 MARKET ST

OPENED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #9781816
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Every morning there is trash that homeless people leave. Today is much worse

Object: Other



address: 550 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6012456.773349882, 2115666.028502612

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78991688136561, -122.4007517579026

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 03:25pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Nov 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9780345.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:00am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone