Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3239 WEBSTER ST

CLOSED Unable to Locate. sfpd responded to request and no such person present. - 4 days ago #9782729
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

This woman is laying in the middle of the sidewalk throwing at things who pass by. In front of a school! With tons of young kids going by

Object: Other



address: 3239 WEBSTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6002770.838033867, 2119790.895028851

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80069770088106, -122.4345592523562

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:58am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. sfpd responded to request and no such person present.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:11am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone