Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 51 LISBON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #9783362
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Illegal dumping mattress

Nature of Request: Other



address: 51 LISBON ST

coordinates x,y: 6003675.094629053, 2093159.3049098784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72762506738093, -122.4295298104383

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:50am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone