Illegal Postings at Intersection of Hermann St & Buchanan St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9783548. - 4 days ago #9783551
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Again - restoration of corner wooden utility pole repainting required

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Hermann St & Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6004791.5624661455, 2108811.3379528383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77066507992024, -122.4267843575654

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9783548.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone